Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-1600 | 201 | 4:27.00 | Nykaza, Griffin (2011) (Beecher, IL) | Charleston EIU Class A Boys Invite(IL), 2011-03-19(#2) |
B-1600 | 201 | 4:27.00 | McAsey, Joe (2011) (Minooka Community, IL) | Plainfield South Invitational(IL), 2011-03-12(#1) |
B-1600 | 201 | 4:27.00 | Tooher, Dylan (2011) (Cinnaminson, NJ) | NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#4) |
B-1600 | 204 | 4:27.02 | Rynkowski, Pat (2011) (Ridgewood, NJ) | NJ North 1 Group 4(NJ), 2011-02-12(#5) |
B-1600 | 204 | 4:27.02 | Owens, Edward (2011) (Packer Collegiate, NY) | NYSAIS Championships(NY), 2011-02-16(#1) |
B-1600 | 206 | 4:27.04 | Dentino, Anthony (2011) (Washington, NJ) | NJ South Group 4(NJ), 2011-02-06(#2) |
B-1600 | 207 | 4:27.06 | Sands, Keith (2012) (United Township, IL) | IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#10) |
B-1600 | 208 | 4:27.08 | Murtha, Tyler (2011) (Connetquot, NY) | NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#10) |
B-1600 | 209 | 4:27.10 | Chuckran, Chris (Lawrenceville, NJ) | Mid Atlantic Prep League(NJ), 2011-02-13(#2) |
B-1600 | 210 | 4:27.11 | Stapleton, Jack (2011) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship(IL), 2011-03-18(#5) |
B-1600 | 211 | 4:27.14 | Surkont, Konrad (2012) (Stuyvesant, NY) | NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#11) |
B-1600 | 212 | 4:27.18 | Martin, Connor (2011) (Westfield, IN) | Midwest Indoor(IN), 2011-01-22(#1) |
B-1600 | 213 | 4:27.22 | Ozarowski, Dave (2012) (Archbishop Curley, MD) | MIAA-IAAM League(MD), 2011-02-04(#1) |
B-1600 | 214 | 4:27.24 | O'Reilly, Seumas (2012) (Warren County, VA) | VA Region II(VA), 2011-02-16(#4) |
B-1600 | 215 | 4:27.33 | Gornick, Nick (2011) (York Community, IL) | York Boys Triangular(IL), 2011-03-12(#2) |
B-1600 | 216 | 4:27.35 | Mykityshyn, Dan (2011) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#4) |
B-1600 | 217 | 4:27.41 | Herr, Connor (2012) (Shawnee, NJ) | NJ South Group 3(NJ), 2011-02-12(#5) |
B-1600 | 218 | 4:27.56 | Love, Taylor (Rye, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2011-02-26(#4) |
B-1600 | 219 | 4:27.59 | Fink, Willy (2012) (Maumee, OH) | OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#8) |
B-1600 | 220 | 4:27.63 | Visokay, Adam (2012) (Albemarle, VA) | Commonwealth District(VA), 2011-02-07(#4) |
B-1600 | 221 | 4:27.65 | Huggins-Filozof, Kee (Freehold Township, NJ) | Shore Conference Championships(NJ), 2011-01-28(#3) |
B-1600 | 222 | 4:27.66 | Levine, Alex (2011) (Danbury, CT) | FCIAC(CT), 2011-02-03(#1) |
B-1600 | 223 | 4:27.72 | Farnan, Ryan (2011) (Millbrook, VA) | VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#5) |
B-1600 | 224 | 4:27.76 | Haff, Andrew (2012) (Daniel Hand, CT) | SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2011-01-15(#1) |
B-1600 | 224 | 4:27.76 | Palafox, Derek (2012) (Bellport, NY) | NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#12) |
B-1600 | 226 | 4:27.80 | Cheney, Matthew (2011) (Beaver River, NY) | NAC Meet #4(NY), 2011-01-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 227 | 4:27.81 | Saavedra, Alex (2011) (Sachem East, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2011-01-15(#2) |
B-1600 | 228 | 4:27.90 | Sohl, Luke (2011) (Lake Braddock, VA) | VA Northern Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#5) |
B-1600 | 229 | 4:27.94 | Seymour, Cody (2012) (Cave Spring, VA) | Flames Invitational(VA), 2011-01-15(#5) |
B-1600 | 230 | 4:27.95 | Sweatt, Garrett (2012) (Edwardsville, IL) | SIU Boys HS Indoor Invitational(IL), 2011-03-06(#2) |
B-1600 | 231 | 4:27.96 | Laack-Veeder, Thor (2011) (Madison La Follette, WI) | Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#8) |
B-1600 | 232 | 4:28.06 | Geraci, Donato (2011) (Longwood, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2011-01-15(#3) |
B-1600 | 233 | 4:28.13 | Prais, Ryan (2013) (Lakes, IL) | IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#6) |
B-1600 | 234 | 4:28.16 | Manfrin, Anthony (2011) (Dundee-Crown, IL) | Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite(IL), 2011-03-16(#1) |
B-1600 | 235 | 4:28.17 | Luthin, Tim (2011) (Warwick Valley, NY) | Section 9 OCIAA Championships(NY), 2011-02-11(#1) |
B-1600 | 236 | 4:28.18 | Gates, Paul (2012) (W.T. Woodson, VA) | St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2011-01-29(#4) |
B-1600 | 237 | 4:28.20 | Masmalija, Zachary (Unknown, UN) | MITS SVSU #3(MI), 2011-01-29(#1) |
B-1600 | 237 | 4:28.20 | Barlow, Darren (2011) (Midlothian, VA) | Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#5) |
B-1600 | 237 | 4:28.20 | Sickenberger, Will (2011) (South Lakes, VA) | VA Northern Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#6) |
B-1600 | 240 | 4:28.23 | Tate, Tyler (2011) (Tatnall, DE) | DE State IN(DE), 2011-02-12(#1) |
B-1600 | 241 | 4:28.28 | Sauer, Chris (2011) (Sparta, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#8) |
B-1600 | 242 | 4:28.30 | Jablonski, Matt (2011) (Loyola Blakefield, MD) | Frostbite Invitational(MD), 2010-12-27(#1) |
B-1600 | 242 | 4:28.30 | Mallory, Mitch (2011) (Wakefield, NC) | Liberty Christmas Invitational(VA), 2010-12-06(#3) |
B-1600 | 244 | 4:28.33 | Gornall, Jordan (2011) (Bloomington South, IN) | Anderson U. Early Bird(IN), 2010-12-11(#1) |
B-1600 | 244 | 4:28.33 | Huggins-Filozof, Graham (2012) (Freehold Township, NJ) | Shore Divisional A-B North(NJ), 2011-01-23(#2) |
B-1600 | 246 | 4:28.34 | Spangler, Ryan (2011) (Winters Mill, MD) | MD 2A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#2) |
B-1600 | 246 | 4:28.34 | Morin, Alex (2012) (Coginchaug Regional, CT) | Lindy Remigino Invitational(CT), 2011-01-08(#2) |
B-1600 | 248 | 4:28.35 | Moyer, Marshall (2011) (Burlington, IA) | Silver Streak Invitational(IL), 2011-03-19(#2) |
B-1600 | 249 | 4:28.37 | Sharpley, D' Angelo (2012) (Marine City, MI) | Huron Relays(MI), 2011-03-26(#3) |
B-1600 | 250 | 4:28.38 | Chin, Thomas (2011) (Summit, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#7) |
B-1600 | 251 | 4:28.40 | Dinan, Joe (Tappan Zee, NY) | NY Section 1 Class A(NY), 2011-02-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 252 | 4:28.41 | Courtney, Dan (2011) (St. Joe's, NY) | CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#6) |
B-1600 | 253 | 4:28.45 | Gooding, Darrel (2012) (Franklin, NJ) | NJ North 2 Group 4(NJ), 2011-02-13(#4) |
B-1600 | 254 | 4:28.47 | Monroe, Gary (2011) (Ironton, OH) | OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#4) |
B-1600 | 255 | 4:28.48 | Schuler, Eric (2011) (Reservoir, MD) | MD 3A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#2) |
B-1600 | 256 | 4:28.50 | Ngabo, Alex (Greece-Athena, NY) | NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#13) |
B-1600 | 257 | 4:28.54 | O'Connor, Kevin (2012) (William Byrd, VA) | VA Region III Championships(VA), 2011-02-19(#1) |
B-1600 | 258 | 4:28.60 | Flannary, Dayton (2012) (Bronxville, NY) | Section 1 Class C(NY), 2011-02-06(#1) |
B-1600 | 259 | 4:28.74 | Shelton, Haven (2012) (Pleasant Grove, UT) | Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#7) |
B-1600 | 260 | 4:28.77 | Luehrs, Jimmy (2011) (Herndon, VA) | VA Northern Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#7) |
B-1600 | 261 | 4:28.78 | Dugan, John (2011) (Ramsey, NJ) | NJ North 1 Group 2(NJ), 2011-02-12(#4) |
B-1600 | 262 | 4:28.87 | Roche, Joshua (2011) (Lawrence North, IN) | Indiana Track Club Open(IN), 2011-02-12(#6) |
B-1600 | 263 | 4:28.89 | Libbi, Nick (2011) (West Chester East, PA) | Glen Mills Invitational(PA), 2011-02-03(#2) |
B-1600 | 263 | 4:28.89 | Lizmi, Zach (2011) (Westfield, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#10) |
B-1600 | 263 | 4:28.89 | Erb, M.J. (2012) (Victor Central, NY) | RWTL DEF #5(NY), 2011-01-17(#1) |
B-1600 | 266 | 4:28.90 | Moynihan, Ryan (2011) (Geneseo, NY) | NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#14) |
B-1600 | 266 | 4:28.90 | Bruning, Braden (2012) (Linganore, MD) | Frederick County Championships(MD), 2011-01-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 268 | 4:28.93 | DeJoode, Devin (2012) (Pine Plains, NY) | NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#15) |
B-1600 | 269 | 4:28.94 | Agati, James (2011) (Kellenberg, NY) | NSCHSAA League Championships(NY), 2011-01-29(#3) |
B-1600 | 269 | 4:28.94 | Camenzuli, Brandon (2011) (St. John The Baptist, NY) | NSCHSAA League Championships(NY), 2011-01-29(#3) |
B-1600 | 271 | 4:28.96 | Kaplan, Sam (2013) (Randolph, NJ) | NJ North 1 Group 4(NJ), 2011-02-12(#7) |
B-1600 | 272 | 4:28.99 | Hardy, Evan (2012) (Williamsport, MD) | MD 1A West Region(MD), 2011-02-05(#1) |
B-1600 | 273 | 4:29.00 | Swiech, Pat (2012) (Schaumburg, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor(IL), 2011-03-19(#6) |
B-1600 | 274 | 4:29.01 | Hayes, Jake (2011) (Mt Gilead, OH) | OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#5) |
B-1600 | 275 | 4:29.02 | Wold, John (2014) (Glenbard South, IL) | Proviso East Classic(IL), 2011-03-25(#1) |
B-1600 | 276 | 4:29.04 | Crowell, Stuart (2011) (Parchment, MI) | LMCU Laker Challenge(MI), 2011-03-25(#1) |
B-1600 | 277 | 4:29.06 | Randall, Dustin (2011) (Weber, UT) | Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#8) |
B-1600 | 278 | 4:29.08 | Jackson, Tahlief (2011) (St. Benedict's Prep, NJ) | NJISSA Championships(NJ), 2011-02-16(#2) |
B-1600 | 279 | 4:29.10 | Rasmussen, Cameron (2012) (Hendrick Hudson, NY) | Westchester County(NY), 2011-01-30(#2) |
B-1600 | 280 | 4:29.14 | Keeley, Nick (2012) (Rockbridge County, VA) | VA Region III Championships(VA), 2011-02-19(#2) |
B-1600 | 281 | 4:29.16 | Martin, Sam (2011) (Richard Montgomery, MD) | Montgomery County Championships(MD), 2011-01-24(#1) |
B-1600 | 282 | 4:29.17 | Manahan, Ryan (2013) (Marcellus, NY) | Bob Grieve Memorial(NY), 2011-01-16(#3) |
B-1600 | 283 | 4:29.21 | Winter, Austin (2012) (Lansing Catholic, MI) | MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#7) |
B-1600 | 283 | 4:29.21 | Vento, Stephen (2011) (Weston, CT) | SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2011-01-15(#2) |
B-1600 | 285 | 4:29.22 | Barnett, Andrew (2011) (Saline, MI) | Huron Relays(MI), 2011-03-26(#4) |
B-1600 | 286 | 4:29.23 | Regan, Nick (2011) (Walter Johnson, MD) | Montgomery County Championships(MD), 2011-01-24(#2) |
B-1600 | 287 | 4:29.24 | Creekmore, J.R. (2011) (Archmere Academy, DE) | DE State IN(DE), 2011-02-12(#2) |
B-1600 | 288 | 4:29.26 | Tyler, Tim (2011) (Wando, SC) | Clemson Indoor(SC), 2011-01-22(#1) |
B-1600 | 289 | 4:29.30 | Klimek, David (2011) (Colonial Forge, VA) | St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2011-01-29(#5) |
B-1600 | 290 | 4:29.32 | Billalba, Chris (2011) (Toms River North, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#11) |
B-1600 | 290 | 4:29.32 | Zellmer, Tim (2011) (Marquette University, WI) | Franklin Sabre Indoor Invitational(WI), 2011-04-09(#1) |
B-1600 | 292 | 4:29.33 | Nickle, Reid (2011) (Episcopal, VA) | VISAA Independent Schools Championship(VA), 2011-02-12(#1) |
B-1600 | 293 | 4:29.34 | Russell, Mike (2012) (Marquette University, WI) | Franklin Sabre Indoor Invitational(WI), 2011-04-09(#2) |
B-1600 | 294 | 4:29.36 | Mcdonald, Ian (2013) (Douglas Freeman, VA) | VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#13) |
B-1600 | 295 | 4:29.39 | Carl, Ryan (2011) (Corning, NY) | Hurley Quinney Invitational(NY), 2011-01-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 296 | 4:29.40 | Banach, Tim (2012) (Corning, NY) | Hurley Quinney Invitational(NY), 2011-01-28(#2) |
B-1600 | 296 | 4:29.40 | Belson, Connor (2011) (Atholton, MD) | MD 3A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#4) |
B-1600 | 296 | 4:29.40 | Counter, Kyle (2011) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Lincoln-Way Central Boys Quad(IL), 2011-03-15(#1) |
B-1600 | 299 | 4:29.41 | Chapin, Joey (2012) (Pelham, GA) | Hoxton Invitational(VA), 2011-02-19(#2) |
B-1600 | 300 | 4:29.42 | Helmke, Sean (2012) (Floyd Kellam, VA) | VA Beach District(VA), 2011-02-11(#3) |
B-1600 | 301 | 4:29.45 | Albaugh, Scott (2011) (Waterford Mott, MI) | MITS U-Michigan #3(MI), 2011-02-04(#1) |
B-1600 | 301 | 4:29.45 | Siegel, Daniel (2011) (Great Neck South, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2011-01-15(#5) |
B-1600 | 303 | 4:29.47 | Sowers, Dillon (2011) (Robert E. Lee, VA) | VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#7) |
B-1600 | 304 | 4:29.50 | O'Neil, Jic (2011) (Canton, IL) | IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#7) |
B-1600 | 305 | 4:29.51 | Eltringham, Chris (2012) (Ramsey, NJ) | NJ North 1 Group 2(NJ), 2011-02-12(#5) |
B-1600 | 305 | 4:29.51 | Routledge, Casey (2011) (Walled Lake Northern, MI) | MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#8) |
B-1600 | 307 | 4:29.53 | Ford, Todd (2012) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships(IL), 2011-03-19(#2) |
B-1600 | 308 | 4:29.55 | Oja, Sebastian (2011) (Archmere Academy, DE) | DE State IN(DE), 2011-02-12(#3) |
B-1600 | 309 | 4:29.60 | Reams, Jackson (2011) (Sherwood, MD) | MD 4A West Region(MD), 2011-02-10(#1) |
B-1600 | 309 | 4:29.60 | Mcduffie, Will (2012) (Collegiate, NY) | NYSAIS Championships(NY), 2011-02-16(#2) |
B-1600 | 311 | 4:29.64 | Meseke, Tyler (2011) (Pleasant Valley, IA) | Dickinson Relays(IA), 2011-03-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 312 | 4:29.65 | Meadows, Will (2012) (Gilman, MD) | MIAA-IAAM(MD), 2011-01-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 313 | 4:29.68 | Simon, Michael (2012) (Springfield, IL) | Jacksonville Large School Meet(IL), 2011-03-04(#2) |
B-1600 | 313 | 4:29.68 | Tuohy, Peter (2011) (Indian Hills, NJ) | NJ North 1 Group 2(NJ), 2011-02-12(#6) |
B-1600 | 315 | 4:29.70 | Oliver, Tyler (2011) (Stafford, VA) | Flames Invitational(VA), 2011-01-15(#7) |
B-1600 | 315 | 4:29.70 | Cromar, Brayden (2013) (Davis, UT) | Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#9) |
B-1600 | 315 | 4:29.70 | Rehfeldt, Justin (2011) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Proviso West Boys Quad #2(IL), 2011-02-18(#4) |
B-1600 | 318 | 4:29.71 | Ward, John (2013) (Colts Neck, NJ) | Colts Neck Invitational(NJ), 2011-01-03(#1) |
B-1600 | 319 | 4:29.76 | Culbertson, Nicholas (2011) (Dakota, MI) | MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#9) |
B-1600 | 320 | 4:29.77 | Sullivan, Tom (Clarkstown North, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2011-02-26(#6) |
B-1600 | 321 | 4:29.80 | Fedor, Collin (2011) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | Proviso West 5 Team Meet(IL), 2011-03-04(#1) |
B-1600 | 322 | 4:29.86 | Miklja, Zachary (Rochester, MI) | MITS GVSU #4(MI), 2011-02-19(#4) |
B-1600 | 323 | 4:29.87 | Cheney, Matthew (2011) (Unknown, UN) | Richey Early Bird(OH), 2011-02-12(#1) |
B-1600 | 324 | 4:29.89 | Pearson, Morgan (2011) (Delbarton, NJ) | Morris County Championships(NJ), 2011-01-19(#2) |
B-1600 | 325 | 4:29.90 | Kidder, Brannon (2012) (Lancaster, OH) | Ohio State Open #3(OH), 2011-02-12(#1) |
B-1600 | 326 | 4:29.96 | Malloy, Tim (2011) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) | NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#5) |
B-1600 | 327 | 4:29.97 | Mikkelson, Jimmy (Cedarburg, WI) | Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#9) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-1600 | | |